Emily Ratajkowski

Emily Ratajkowski

Birthday : 06/07/1991
Place of birth: : Westminster, London, England, UK
Also Known as : Эмили Ратаковски

Biography

Emily O'Hara Ratajkowski is an American model and actress. Ratajkowski was born in London, England and raised in Encinitas, California. Her parents are both artists - her father a painter of Polish descent and her mother an English professor and writer.

Pictures

You need to signup to Download

Please create a free account to access unlimited downloads & streaming.

Don't have an account?

Sign up now! It only takes 2 minutes to signup for over a million titles

1. Account Info

2. Verification

3. Enjoy

SIGN IN